Never Forgotten Honor Flight

We fly our Veterans to see the Memorials that stand in their honor.

Serving 12 Counties in Northern Wisconsin
Wood, Portage, Marathon, Langlade, Lincoln, Taylor, Rusk, Barron, Oneida, Price, Vilas & Iron.

   

ABOUT US

 

SPONSORS

 

FLIGHT SCHEDULE

VETERAN WAITLIST

PAST FLIGHTS

2015 FIVE-YEAR REUNION

DONATE

 

APPLICATION

 

FAQS

NEWSROOM

HONOR A VETERAN

DIRECTORS

CONTACT US

Events

30 DAYS OF HONOR

Facebook

Honor Flight Network

 

Honor Flight Network

Proud member of the

Honor Flight Network

The following is the priority wait list of WWII, Korea and Vietnam Eras veterans as of February 17, 2017.  WWII era vets fly 1st, Korean era 2nd and Vietnam era 3rd; with the top priority going to our TLC veterans (Their Last Chance, terminally ill)    The below veterans have all submitted a Veteran Application either on-line or via paper/US Mail service (see the "Application" page). These lists do NOT contain the names of veterans ALREADY SCHEDULED (see "Rosters" on Flight Schedule page)

 

   WE FLY 4 TIMES A YEAR: APRIL, MAY, SEPTEMBER & OCTOBER

                                  (Please see"Flight Schedule Page)

 

                There are about 100 veterans on each flight.       

 

2 WWII era Veterans on the Wait list:

Wait List # Last First City Branch
1 Peters Sr. Daniel Wisconsin Rapids Army
2 Kitto Robert Stevens Point Navy

 

                  There are about 100 veterans on each flight.   

 

7 Korea era Veterans on the Wait list:

Wait List # Last First City Branch
1 Alexander John Medford Army
7 Huseman Herbert Rice Lake Navy
3 Lastufka Edward Rice Lake Marines
4 Liebl Aure Rib Lake Army
6 Picciuca Joseph Minocqua Army
2 Pisarski Sr. Frank Stevens Point Air Force
5 Torzala Jerome Almond Army

 

 

  CLOSURE....GRATITUDE....RESPECT

 

 

   There are about 100 veterans on each flight.      

859 Vietnam era Veterans on the Wait list (Sorted by "CITY" below):

Wait list # APPDATE Last First City BRANCH
80 6/9/2015 Adair Dennis Newald Air Force
630 9/2/2016 Adamski John Stevens Point Army
796 12/5/2016 Albright James Weston Navy
859 2/13/2017 Allan David Wausau Navy
794 12/4/2016 Alsleben Keith Arpin Navy
43 5/26/2015 Alsteen Larry Crandon Army
282 12/21/2015 Ament Warren Wausau Army
162 9/16/2015 Anderson Donald Cameron Navy
421 4/26/2016 Anderson Gene Wisconsin Rapids Navy
741 11/2/2016 Anderson Richard Mosinee Navy
10 5/13/2015 Andraschko James Antigo Air Force
38 5/23/2015 Andreas James Rothschild Air Force
658 9/20/2016 Andrich Kenneth Plover Army
417 4/26/2016 Anklam Larry Wausau Air Force
587 7/23/2016 Annis Todd Merrill Army
653 9/18/2016 Antoniewicz Robert Deerbrook Army
659 9/21/2016 Antoniewicz Eugene Waupaca Army
654 9/19/2016 Arneson Donald Tomahawk Navy
725 10/19/2016 Asbjornson Raymond Neshkoro Army
76 6/5/2015 Ashbeck Norbert Merrill Army
823 1/4/2017 Ashbrenner James Rhinelander Army
738 10/28/2016 Audorff LeRoy Cadott Navy
721 10/18/2016 Bablitch Michael Stevens Point Air Force
75 6/5/2015 Bach Ardell Spencer Army
322 1/21/2016 Bachman David Birnamwood Army
769 11/17/2016 Baehr Fred Withee Army
560 7/2/2016 Baginski Dennis Antigo Army
69 6/2/2015 Bagley Floyd Merrill Marines
650 9/14/2016 Bahr Timmy Crandon Marines
103 7/2/2015 Bailey Timothy Antigo Marines
810 12/22/2016 Bailey James Port Wing Navy
612 8/24/2016 Baker Jerry Rhinelander Army
566 7/6/2016 Baker Jr. Clifford Hawkins Army
474 5/23/2016 Balk DuWayne Wausau Army
685 10/4/2016 Ballerstein Thomas Stratford Army
546 6/25/2016 Bant John Rib Mountain Army
850 1/30/2017 Bartelt Timothy Merrill Army
668 9/27/2016 Bartmann Robert Eagle River Army
548 6/26/2016 Barwick Wayne Stevens Point Army
593 7/27/2016 Baumgart Virgil Merrill Army
269 12/7/2015 Becker Arthur Athens Navy
818 12/30/2016 Behounek Kenneth Unity Air Force
196 10/15/2015 Bell Ronald Hewitt Navy
755 11/12/2016 Bellemare Ronald Medford Army
211 10/21/2015 Belongia William Rhinelander Navy
499 6/5/2016 Below Charles Antigo Navy
598 8/5/2016 Bengtson Ronald Medford Air Force
95 6/16/2015 Berens Roger Wausau Air Force
761 11/14/2016 Berg Darrell Plover Navy
130 8/1/2015 Bergeon John Rhinelander Army
505 6/7/2016 Bergman Fred Woodruff Air Force
222 10/28/2015 Berna Leo Hazelhurst Army
351 3/2/2016 Berna Henry Weston Navy
158 9/5/2015 Berry Ronald Marshfield Army
138 8/14/2015 Berzill Gary Wausau Army
652 9/16/2016 Beversdorf Richard Wittenberg Air Force
678 10/1/2016 Bey Donald Wisconsin Rapids Army
391 4/14/2016 Biesel Frank Wausau Army
355 3/8/2016 Biesiada Henry Hamburg Army
567 7/9/2016 Billings James Stevens Point Army
714 10/16/2016 Birkel Paul Pewaukee Marines
344 2/16/2016 Black Theron Harshaw Navy
2 5/22/2014 Bliven Randall Marshfield Navy
276 12/15/2015 Boda David Lake Tomahawk Army
273 12/12/2015 Bogan Patrick Wausau Marines
200 10/18/2015 Bondioli Gary Wisconsin Rapids Army
594 7/27/2016 Bondioli Alan Merrill Army
167 9/25/2015 Borchardt Joseph Edgar Air Force
854 2/5/2017 Borchardt James Edgar Navy
87 6/13/2015 Borden Roy Necedah Navy
45 5/26/2015 Borelli Leo Merrill Army
465 5/19/2016 Borenz Larry Rothschild Army
35 5/20/2015 Bores Paul Auburndale Army
699 10/11/2016 Bormann Danny Medford Air Force
207 10/20/2015 Botwinski Timothy Mosinee Navy
17 5/15/2015 Boushley Gary Schofield Navy
19 5/15/2015 Boushley Gene Schofield Army
382 4/11/2016 Boyd III John Wausau Air Force
507 6/7/2016 Boyles Kenneth Wisconsin Rapids Navy
696 10/11/2016 Braatz Danny Wausau Army
339 2/10/2016 Bradley Richard Fenwood Navy
556 6/29/2016 Bralich Donald Nekoosa Army
128 7/29/2015 Brandenburg Vernon Arbor Vitae Navy
400 4/19/2016 Brandl Leonard Milladore Marines
338 2/9/2016 Brandner Richard Ogema Marines
472 5/23/2016 Bredemann Dennis Stratford Army
204 10/19/2015 Brenneka Edward Stratford Army
389 4/14/2016 Bricko Lyle Wausau Army
186 10/13/2015 Brill Micheal Withee Army
513 6/9/2016 Brown Allan Nekoosa Army
259 11/23/2015 Bruckmoser Ludwig Three Lakes Navy
245 11/13/2015 Bruneau Jr Robert Hurley Navy
289 12/31/2015 Brunner Bruce Medford Army
848 1/27/2017 Brunner Bruce Medford Army
468 5/22/2016 Brux Dale Wisconsin Rapids Army
142 8/21/2015 Buck Raymond Merrill Air Force
618 8/29/2016 Budnik Robert Mosinee Army
201 10/18/2015 Buehler Drew Wausau Air Force
401 4/19/2016 Buettner Gilbert Wausau Air Force
347 2/23/2016 Burggraf Paul Stratford Army
160 9/15/2015 Burr Gordon Hewitt Army
580 7/16/2016 Burt Lee Marshfield Army
332 2/2/2016 Buza LeRoy Stevens Point Army
108 7/10/2015 Buzzell Gregory Minocqua Army
449 5/16/2016 Caelwaerts Wayne Pickerel Marines
303 1/6/2016 Carroll David Schofield Navy
306 1/6/2016 Carroll Karolyn Schofield Navy
793 12/1/2016 Carter James Antigo Army
485 5/31/2016 Cermak Leonard Butternut Army
464 5/19/2016 Chase Richard Custer Army
502 6/6/2016 Chervenka Jr. Richard Antigo Army
771 11/18/2016 Childs Justin Rothschild Army
371 3/29/2016 Christiansen Wayne Wausau Marines
52 5/27/2015 Christner Michael Spooner Army
488 5/31/2016 Chrudimsky George Aniwa Army
378 4/8/2016 Cimarelli John Iron River Army
326 1/27/2016 Cirese Michael Arbor Vitae Navy
384 4/12/2016 Clark Robert Amherst Jct. Marines
577 7/15/2016 Clark Jimmy Minocqua Army
530 6/16/2016 Clark Jr. William Colby Marines
51 5/27/2015 Clauson Darryl Wisconsin Rapids Navy
765 11/16/2016 Clendenning Thomas Plainfield Navy
410 4/22/2016 Cline Larry Wausau Air Force
834 1/17/2017 Cline James Stevens Point Navy
230 11/2/2015 Clough William Stetsonville Army
232 11/3/2015 Clough Eugene Mosinee Army
235 11/5/2015 Clough Richard Rio Rico Air Force
257 11/22/2015 Cole John Park Falls Army
280 12/17/2015 Cole Kenneth Marathon Army
217 10/26/2015 Coley William Wisconsin Rapids Navy
236 11/5/2015 Connell Charles Mosinee Air Force
826 1/7/2017 Cook Jonathan Eagle River Army
159 9/10/2015 Coombs Wesley Arbor Vitae Marines
551 6/28/2016 Cordts Kenley Tomahawk Army
247 11/13/2015 Cornelius Thomas Rhinelander Army
843 1/25/2017 Coss David Wisconsin Rapids Air Force
228 10/30/2015 Craft John Wausau Army
634 9/5/2016 Craig Richard Antigo Air Force
753 11/11/2016 Crawley Leo Winchester Army
238 11/7/2015 Culbert Kenneth Athens Army
165 9/18/2015 Cypher Allen Stetsonville Navy
242 11/11/2015 Czarapata Sr. Donald St. Germain Air Force
14 5/14/2015 Dallman John Hatley Army
682 10/3/2016 Daniels James Marshfield Army
661 9/21/2016 Davis Sr Jay Wausau Army
393 4/15/2016 Day William Plover Army
633 9/5/2016 Day Patricia Rib Lake Navy
375 4/2/2016 De Bauche David Minocqua Marines
4 11/22/2014 Dean Alan Tomahawk Army
71 6/2/2015 Deaton James Argonne Army
122 7/24/2015 Debs Robert Wausau Marines
467 5/22/2016 Decker Ronald Dorchester Army
63 5/29/2015 Deisinger Bernard White Lake Army
844 1/25/2017 Dekarske John Wisconsin Rapids Army
515 6/10/2016 Delavan Theresa Wausau Army
149 8/25/2015 Demerath Thomas Antigo Navy
792 12/1/2016 Denzine Robert Athens Army
356 3/10/2016 Derfus Ronald Marshfield Army
195 10/15/2015 Dering Rodney Wausau Navy
364 3/24/2016 Dering Gilbert Wausau Army
365 3/26/2016 Derks Larry Schofield Army
408 4/21/2016 Detert Richard Mosinee Navy
214 10/22/2015 Dicks Vernon Wisconsin Rapids Navy
237 11/5/2015 Diestelhorst Vernon Wausau Navy
349 3/1/2016 Dietze Bruce Medford Army
22 5/15/2015 Dintelman George Merrill Navy
819 12/30/2016 Dirks Kenneth Tomahawk Army
573 7/14/2016 Dorn Sr. Rickie Merrill Army
224 10/29/2015 Dorwaldt John Neillsville Army
137 8/13/2015 Dow Robert Wisconsin Rapids Army
561 7/2/2016 Drexler Carl Deerbrook Army
478 5/26/2016 Duellman David Tomahawk Army
329 1/30/2016 Duffee Larry Eagle River Marines
704 10/13/2016 Dustan Ronald Wausau Army
287 12/31/2015 Dye Donald Pittsville Army
600 8/8/2016 Ebeling Lawrence Arbor Vitae Army
574 7/14/2016 Ehlert Reuben Loyal Army
644 9/9/2016 Ehlert Richard Vesper Navy
497 6/4/2016 Eiche James Arbor Vitae Army
749 11/7/2016 Eichhorn John Wisconsin Rapids Army
444 5/12/2016 Eisner Ronald Rib Lake Army
541 6/22/2016 Elam David Antigo Army
648 9/12/2016 Eldridge Ronald Antigo Army
498 6/5/2016 Elford Sidney Wausau Army
611 8/24/2016 Ellis Joseph Medford Air Force
37 5/22/2015 Elmer Daryl Rothschild Army
48 5/27/2015 Elsner William Stetsonville Air Force
732 10/25/2016 Endru David Stanley Army
836 1/17/2017 Engel Perry Plover Air Force
363 3/23/2016 Esker Roger Weston Army
380 4/10/2016 Evans Roger Pelican Lake Army
116 7/21/2015 Evert Dale Rib Mountain Navy
662 9/22/2016 Ewert Ronald Tomahawk Air Force
72 6/3/2015 Fahey Michael Weston Army
584 7/20/2016 Fandrey Sr. Dale Hatley Navy
615 8/25/2016 Fanning Michael Eagle River Army
119 7/22/2015 Faulkner Bruce Athens Navy
723 10/19/2016 Fecteau Barry Plover Army
469 5/23/2016 Felice Lawrence Wisconsin Rapids Air Force
730 10/24/2016 Ferch Steven Rhinelander Navy
202 10/19/2015 Ferk Stephen Wisconsin Rapids Army
220 10/27/2015 Fick Edward Deerbrook Army
439 5/10/2016 Filtz Robert Rosholt Army
82 6/11/2015 Fischer Ronald Elcho Army
168 9/25/2015 Fischer Merlin Marshfield Army
800 12/9/2016 Fischer Alan Park Falls Army
691 10/6/2016 Fonder James Antigo Army
424 5/2/2016 Fouts II Joseph Marshfield Army
170 9/26/2015 Framke Gary Edgar Navy
620 8/29/2016 Frankki Richard Medford Army
531 6/16/2016 Frazier Michael Weston Navy
778 11/21/2016 Fredrick Walter Wausau Army
85 6/12/2015 Fritz Jerrold Wausau Army
521 6/11/2016 Froehlich Steven Wausau Army
387 4/14/2016 Frost Kenneth Wisconsin Rapids Army
599 8/8/2016 Fuhrman Edward Hazelhurst Army
624 8/30/2016 Furmanek Valerian Hatley Army
147 8/24/2015 Fust John Wausau Army
742 11/3/2016 Gaber Gregory Wisconsin Rapids Army
379 4/8/2016 Gallup Robert Iron River Air Force
627 8/31/2016 Garrity James Weston Coast Guard
705 10/13/2016 Garske Vernon Minocqua Air Force
750 11/8/2016 Garski Charles Wausau Navy
78 6/8/2015 Gauerke Robert Marshfield Army
132 8/3/2015 Gault Edward Wausau Air Force
343 2/16/2016 Gauthier Charles Lac du Flambeau Marines
569 7/12/2016 Gauthier Dennis Boulder Jct. Army
783 11/26/2016 Gebert Ronald Dorchester Navy
97 6/17/2015 Geier Randy Wausau Army
394 4/15/2016 Geiger Gerald Antigo Navy
68 6/2/2015 Gelhar Wallace Wausau Army
619 8/29/2016 Gentile David Mercer Navy
759 11/12/2016 Georgi Jr. Walter Mercer Army
396 4/16/2016 Gidlund Clifford Wausau Army
470 5/23/2016 Gierman William Prentice Army
748 11/7/2016 Gignac James Wisconsin Rapids Army
249 11/14/2015 Giovanoni Joseph Wausau Army
357 3/11/2016 Glodowski Daniel Wausau Army
777 11/21/2016 Glomski John Lac du Flambeau Air Force
762 11/14/2016 Goettl Tony Stanley Army
837 1/18/2017 Gooch Thomas Wittenberg Marines
716 10/17/2016 Gordon Thomas Irma Air Force
452 5/16/2016 Gorman Jr. Clifford Kronenwetter Coast Guard
803 12/15/2016 Gorrilla John Presque Isle Navy
773 11/18/2016 Gorski Dennis Weston Navy
727 10/21/2016 Gosh John Plover Army
581 7/17/2016 Grabow Roger Minocqua Army
433 5/9/2016 Graf Walter Pittsville Army
673 9/28/2016 Graf John Tomahawk Army
88 6/15/2015 Grall John Wausau Coast Guard
799 12/9/2016 Greenberg Thomas Saint Germain Army
728 10/22/2016 Gregurich David Deerbrook Army
113 7/19/2015 Griffiths Steven Ogema Navy
489 5/31/2016 Groshek Norman Amherst Junction Army
747 11/7/2016 Grosman John Woodruff Army
657 9/20/2016 Grzesiak Garry Plover Army
9 5/5/2015 Guden Raymond Wausau Army
301 1/6/2016 Guerrero Mario Wausau Army
432 5/9/2016 Gukich George Lac du Flambeau Marines
724 10/19/2016 Gully Gerald Boyd Air Force
787 11/29/2016 Guzman Leonard Mosinee Air Force
745 11/7/2016 Haas Glenn Wausau Army
586 7/21/2016 Habeck Wayne Rhinelander Army
547 6/26/2016 Hagen Ronald Eagle River Army
832 1/13/2017 Hager Maurice Stratford Air Force
334 2/5/2016 Haggard James Iron River Air Force
423 4/29/2016 Halverson Orville Stevens Point Army
219 10/26/2015 Hamann John Edgar Army
543 6/23/2016 Hamin Gregory Nekoosa Navy
458 5/18/2016 Hammerstad Olaf Stevens Point Navy
253 11/18/2015 Handrick Duane Marathon Marines
114 7/19/2015 Hanke Gary Wittenberg Army
110 7/15/2015 Hannemann Martin Wausau Army
139 8/18/2015 Hannis Michael Pittsville Navy
822 1/4/2017 Hannis Michael Pittsville Navy
824 1/4/2017 Harms Kenneth Eagle River Army
429 5/5/2016 Harris Leo Plainfield Army
420 4/26/2016 Harris Jr. Ernest Wausau Army
386 4/14/2016 Hartjes Clayton Wausau Army
655 9/19/2016 Hartjes Gary Junction City Army
856 2/10/2017 Harvey Theodore Catawba Air Force
564 7/5/2016 Havel David Rhinelander Army
23 5/15/2015 Hegy David Schofield Air Force
84 6/12/2015 Heier Frederick Marshfield Army
277 12/15/2015 Heikkinen Peter Prentice Air Force
782 11/24/2016 Heil Richard Schofield Army
145 8/23/2015 Heilmann Michael Mosinee Coast Guard
33 5/19/2015 Heinrich Robert Wausau Army
463 5/19/2016 Heisler John Mosinee Air Force
15 5/15/2015 Heizler Joseph Phillips Army
317 1/19/2016 Helms William Merrill Army
579 7/15/2016 Henke David Wisconsin Rapids Air Force
767 11/17/2016 Henke Dennis Withee Navy
65 6/1/2015 Henry Clark Woodruff Navy
690 10/6/2016 Herbig Phillip Rhinelander Marines
768 11/17/2016 Herington Larry Owen Army
525 6/13/2016 Herzberg Dennis Wisconsin Rapids Army
526 6/14/2016 Hilgers Harry Wisconsin Rapids Army
490 6/1/2016 Hinker Eugene Loyal Army
839 1/19/2017 Hintze Ron Wausau Air Force
583 7/20/2016 Hobbick Clement Wisconsin Rapids Army
54 5/28/2015 Hoffman Dennis Wisconsin Rapids Marines
477 5/25/2016 Hoffman Gerald Schofield Army
319 1/20/2016 Hofmann Karl Tomahawk Navy
809 12/22/2016 Hogfeldt Richard Port Wing Navy
571 7/12/2016 Holck George Marshfield Army
484 5/30/2016 Holcomb Gilbert Weston Army
805 12/20/2016 Holtman Randall Cadott Marines
743 11/3/2016 Holtz Robert Wisconsin Rapids Army
39 5/23/2015 Hraby Alan Medford Army
79 6/8/2015 Huntington Harry Wausau Army
316 1/17/2016 Hurst Dennis Arbor Vitae Army
385 4/12/2016 Iding Tim Tomahawk Navy
739 10/31/2016 Irwin Laurence Weston Army
59 5/28/2015 Iwen Howard Wausau Army
118 7/22/2015 Jackson Carey Rhinelander Air Force
438 5/10/2016 Jacobs Michael Wausau Navy
190 10/13/2015 Jacobsen Sr Theodore Pearson Army
412 4/25/2016 Jaecks David Wausau Navy
764 11/15/2016 Jaeger III Jerome Hazelhurst Navy
744 11/5/2016 Janisch Dale Merrill Army
409 4/22/2016 Jauch John Wausau Army
55 5/28/2015 Jenkin Robert Wisconsin Rapids Air Force
70 6/2/2015 Jensen Eugene Medford Army
183 10/9/2015 Jensen Gary Vesper Air Force
706 10/13/2016 Jensen Gerald Pittsville Navy
779 11/21/2016 Jensen Richard Wausau Army
545 6/24/2016 Jensen Jr Elmer Eagle River Army
62 5/29/2015 Jensen Sr. Douglas Tomahawk Army
790 11/30/2016 Jepson Terry Wisconsin Rapids Army
518 6/10/2016 Jeske Richard Merrill Army
233 11/4/2015 Jirovec John Merrill Army
686 10/5/2016 Jirschele John Wisconsin Rapdis Army
225 10/29/2015 Johnson William Withee Army
281 12/21/2015 Johnson Carl Iron River Army
312 1/12/2016 Johnson Ronald Sheldon Army
315 1/14/2016 Johnson Harold Sheldon Army
544 6/23/2016 Johnston Larry Wisconsin Rapids Army
258 11/22/2015 Jones Ronald Kronenwetter Army
189 10/13/2015 Jorgensen Stanley Medford Navy
687 10/5/2016 Jorgensen George Kronenwetter Navy
74 6/4/2015 Judnic Larry Rib Lake Army
529 6/15/2016 Kaercher Ray Stevens Point Army
46 5/26/2015 Kalkofen Thomas Elcho Army
425 5/3/2016 Kant Werner Eagle River Army
164 9/18/2015 Kapfhamer Gary Medford Navy
448 5/16/2016 Karlen Michael Tomahawk Army
669 9/27/2016 Kataoka Jeffrey Pelican Lake Marines
459 5/18/2016 Kedrowski Nancy Hewitt Army
442 5/11/2016 Keene Christopher Wausau Navy
736 10/26/2016 Kersten Philip Wittenberg Army
460 5/18/2016 Kettunen David Weston Navy
758 11/12/2016 Kilde Richard Eagle River Army
774 11/19/2016 Kilde Gerald Eau Claire Marines
327 1/27/2016 King Cliff Mosinee Air Force
536 6/20/2016 King Robert Plover Air Force
596 7/28/2016 King Sr. James Bancroft Army
173 9/29/2015 Kinney John Stevens Point Army
437 5/10/2016 Kittel Roger Wausau Army
131 8/2/2015 Klaus LeRoy Weston Marines
746 11/7/2016 Kleinschmidt Donald Wausau Navy
816 12/27/2016 Klement Michael Bryant Army
127 7/28/2015 Klesmith Stanley Stevens Point Army
537 6/21/2016 Kluwe Gary Antigo Army
212 10/22/2015 Knapp Steven Stratford Army
26 5/18/2015 Kniess Thomas Kronenwetter Navy
180 10/6/2015 Knoeck Richard Wausau Marines
715 10/16/2016 Knospe Philip Merrill Navy
722 10/18/2016 Knudson William Marshfield Army
500 6/5/2016 Knudtson James Marshfield Army
480 5/27/2016 Koch Charles Vesper Air Force
328 1/29/2016 Kohl Lynn Merrill Army
479 5/26/2016 Kohn Eugene Stevens Point Army
295 1/4/2016 Konkol Melvin Kronenwetter Army
298 1/5/2016 Konkol Richard Hatley Army
558 6/29/2016 Konrardy David Marshfield Navy
585 7/21/2016 Konrardy Marvin Auburndale Air Force
155 9/3/2015 Koplitz Richard Wausau Army
291 1/2/2016 Koppa Jerome Marathon Army
292 1/2/2016 Koppa Landelin Weston Army
293 1/2/2016 Koppa Roland Athens Army
828 1/9/2017 Korbisch Harry Birnamwood Army
683 10/4/2016 Kostroski Eugene Marshfield Army
311 1/12/2016 Koth Ronald Rhinelander Navy
342 2/16/2016 Kowalski Dennis Weston Air Force
294 1/2/2016 Kozlowski Don Merrill Air Force
591 7/26/2016 Kozub David Hawkins Army
12 5/13/2015 Krause Gary Wausau Army
660 9/21/2016 Krause Alfred Custer Navy
553 6/28/2016 Krebsbach Glen Wausau Army
436 5/10/2016 Krejci Kenneth Wausau Army
307 1/7/2016 Kremer Ronald Pittsville Army
666 9/24/2016 Krga John Hazelhurst Marines
720 10/17/2016 Krieg Andrew Wausau Army
216 10/24/2015 Kriehn Robert Boulder Junction Navy
275 12/15/2015 Kringle Carl Rice Lake Army
851 1/31/2017 Krinke Roger Grand Marsh Army
109 7/11/2015 Krueger Lyle Wausau Air Force
209 10/21/2015 Krueger Robert Wisconsin Rapids Navy
346 2/22/2016 Krueger Wayne Wausau Air Force
350 3/1/2016 Krueger Elroy Edgar Navy
801 12/11/2016 Krueger Roger Merrill Army
651 9/14/2016 Kruesel Ervin Wausau Army
370 3/29/2016 Krug David Owen Army
213 10/22/2015 Kubitz Michael Bryant Navy
1 9/14/2013 Kuehlem Richard Star Lake Navy
243 11/12/2015 Kuhn James Vesper Army
341 2/13/2016 Ladwig Walter Wausau Army
626 8/31/2016 Laffin Kurt Aniwa Army
169 9/25/2015 Lambert Robert Kronenwetter Navy
707 10/14/2016 Lang Jerald Marshfield Army
710 10/14/2016 Lang John Marshfield Army
711 10/14/2016 Lang James Marshfield Army
712 10/14/2016 Lang Jerome Spencer Army
740 10/31/2016 Lang Gerald Wittenberg Marines
29 5/18/2015 Langteau Donald Chippewa Falls Army
610 8/22/2016 LaRock Willard Iron River Air Force
144 8/22/2015 Larson Louis Marshfield Army
535 6/20/2016 Lavicka Ronald Athens Army
96 6/16/2015 Layton Gerald Wausau Navy
483 5/30/2016 LeBarron Roger Eagle River Army
64 5/30/2015 Lee Thomas Arbor Vitae Air Force
239 11/9/2015 Lee, Jr. Harold Rhinelander Army
53 5/28/2015 Leggett Jackie Tomahawk Air Force
791 11/30/2016 Lehner Michael Wisconsin Rapids Marines
575 7/14/2016 LeisKau Leo Merrill Army
221 10/27/2015 Leitermann James Schofield Marines
252 11/17/2015 Lekies Darrell Merrill Army
302 1/6/2016 Lemke, Jr Alfred Medford Air Force
665 9/22/2016 Lemmer Charles Edgar Marines
785 11/29/2016 Lemmer Ronald Merrill Army
846 1/26/2017 Lemmer George Ringle Army
847 1/26/2017 Lemmer George Ringle Army
157 9/4/2015 Lemons Kenneth Wausau Army
466 5/19/2016 Lenk Wolfgang Merrill Air Force
141 8/19/2015 Lentz Sr. Michael Merrill Air Force
61 5/28/2015 Lenz Miram Mosinee Army
191 10/13/2015 Leonhardt James Owen Army
321 1/20/2016 Leslie Thomas Wisconsin Rapids Army
406 4/21/2016 Leveille William Eagle River Navy
476 5/24/2016 Lewandoski Dennis Wausau Air Force
123 7/24/2015 Lewis Terry Nekoosa Army
737 10/27/2016 Licht Gary Cadott Army
323 1/22/2016 Liebelt Walter Eagle River Army
309 1/9/2016 Lilteich Michael Marathon Army
688 10/5/2016 Lindwall Dale Wausau Army
590 7/23/2016 Link Lawrence Wisconsin Rapids Army
855 2/10/2017 Lippert, Jr Elroy Chili Army
179 10/5/2015 LiVigni Steven Rib Lake Navy
451 5/16/2016 Loomis Michael Schofield Air Force
642 9/8/2016 Lovendahl Robert Eagle River Army
808 12/22/2016 Lowney Richard Port Wing Army
784 11/28/2016 Luber Alexander Woodboro Air Force
47 5/27/2015 Lucht David Spencer Navy
528 6/15/2016 Lundberg ALan Nekoosa Army
717 10/17/2016 Lunders Delbert Merrill Army
493 6/3/2016 Lynn James Eagle River Air Force
187 10/13/2015 Mader Thomas Marathon Army
511 6/8/2016 Mader Dennis Marshfield Navy
67 6/1/2015 Mahoney Daniel Wisconsin Rapids Marines
462 5/19/2016 Main Robert Wisconsin Rapids Navy
102 6/29/2015 Malm Daniel Wausau Army
205 10/20/2015 Manning James Wausau Navy
206 10/20/2015 Manning Roseanna Wausau Navy
517 6/10/2016 Marchel Dennis Stevens Point Army
193 10/14/2015 Marohl William Stratford Army
265 12/3/2015 Marohl Anthony Wausau Army
268 12/7/2015 Marohl Henry Stratford Army
271 12/11/2015 Marohl Walter Stratford Army
314 1/13/2016 Marohl Melvin Athens Army
554 6/29/2016 Martinson William Hawkins Army
443 5/12/2016 Mathews Keith Wausau Navy
675 9/29/2016 Maus William Nekoosa Army
695 10/11/2016 Max Dell Crandon Army
588 7/23/2016 McDonald Robert Eagle River Navy
604 8/18/2016 McDougall Thomas Waupaca Air Force
11 5/13/2015 McDowell Thomas Scandinavia Navy
842 1/25/2017 McDowell Keith Wisconsin Rapids Navy
607 8/21/2016 McKee Walter Abbotsford Army
820 1/3/2017 McSherry Ray Wisconsin Rapids Navy
494 6/3/2016 Mealey Michael Schofield Marines
286 12/28/2015 Meidl Donald Antigo Marines
781 11/22/2016 Meier Roger Phillips Army
340 2/10/2016 Meives George Phillips Navy
181 10/6/2015 Merola Jr. Carl Hancock Navy
811 12/22/2016 Meverden Dennis Birnamwood Army
838 1/19/2017 Meverden Henry Wausau Army
156 9/3/2015 Meyer Dale Medford Army
299 1/5/2016 Meyer Patrick Wausau Army
445 5/12/2016 Meyer William Eau Claire Air Force
361 3/21/2016 Mielke Roger Loyal Army
578 7/15/2016 Miesbauer Jr. Donald Arbor Vitae Army
821 1/3/2017 Mietz Michael Stoughton Air Force
360 3/20/2016 Miller Brian Chetek Army
614 8/25/2016 Miller Ronald Wisconsin Rapids Army
623 8/30/2016 Mockler Guy Custer Navy
121 7/24/2015 Moeller Lynn Granton Army
178 10/3/2015 Moeller  II Norman Wausau Navy
262 11/27/2015 Moeser Kenneth Stevens Point Army
320 1/20/2016 Moll Gary Weston Army
447 5/14/2016 Moore Floyd Weston Navy
203 10/19/2015 Morasch II Al Rothschild Army
6 2/14/2015 Moreau Joseph Ladysmith Army
404 4/20/2016 Mortenson Thomas Rothschild Army
841 1/25/2017 Mosher George Wausau Air Force
641 9/8/2016 Mueller Donald Ringle Air Force
31 5/19/2015 Muelling William Mosinee Army
318 1/20/2016 Mullan Michael Weston Navy
248 11/14/2015 Mundt Ronald Pittsville Army
133 8/4/2015 Myers Patrick Merrill Army
166 9/18/2015 Myszka Sr. Benedict Edgar Army
413 4/25/2016 Napralla Wayne Ripon Army
609 8/22/2016 Nass Calvin Marathon Navy
446 5/13/2016 Natarus Timothy Weston Navy
44 5/26/2015 Nehiba James Medford Air Force
107 7/9/2015 Nelson Albert Gleason Marines
154 9/3/2015 Nelson Dwight Schofield Army
629 9/1/2016 Nelson David Medford Army
638 9/7/2016 Nessman Duane Nekoosa Army
161 9/16/2015 Nielsen David Greenwood Army
523 6/12/2016 Noel Paul Eagle River Army
266 12/4/2015 Nordstrum Michael Plover Army
461 5/19/2016 Norton Lester Wausau Army
7 3/17/2015 Novosad Gregory Hatley Army
440 5/11/2016 Nowak Lucille Eagle River Army
516 6/10/2016 Nutter Kenneth Wausau Army
111 7/16/2015 Nywall Soren Wisconsin Rapids Air Force
285 12/26/2015 Obey Dean Spencer Army
482 5/29/2016 O'Black William Edgar Air Force
786 11/29/2016 Oertel Jerry Wisconsin Rapids Navy
335 2/6/2016 O'Heron Joseph Wausau Army
325 1/26/2016 Olsen Peter Mequon Army
671 9/28/2016 Olson James Arkdale Army
491 6/1/2016 Opelt Roger Chili Army
565 7/6/2016 Opper Richard Antigo Army
631 9/4/2016 Opper Sigmund Merrill Army
552 6/28/2016 Ortman Jack Athens Army
496 6/3/2016 Osswald Donald Wausau Marines
310 1/11/2016 Oster Thomas Hazelhurst Navy
735 10/26/2016 Ostrowski Rodney Schofield Army
858 2/12/2017 Ostrowski Robert Mosinee Army
428 5/4/2016 Ostrum James Wisconsin Rapids Army
441 5/11/2016 Osuchowski Leonard Eagle River Army
300 1/6/2016 Ott Sandra Wausau Marines
845 1/25/2017 Ott Colin Wausau Navy
115 7/20/2015 Ourada Michael Merrill Marines
582 7/18/2016 Owen Vaughn Park Falls Army
703 10/12/2016 Pacyna Richard Stevens Point Air Force
136 8/13/2015 Paisar David Wittenberg Army
66 6/1/2015 Palmer James Wausau Marines
646 9/9/2016 Panek Stanley Harshaw Army
407 4/21/2016 Pankratz Norman Marshfield Army
457 5/18/2016 Parker Neil Rosholt Army
390 4/14/2016 Partridge Richard Wausau Navy
734 10/26/2016 Pask Jonathan Amherst Marines
411 4/22/2016 Paszek Gordon Schofield Army
8 4/27/2015 Patterson Bernie Plover Army
77 6/8/2015 Paul Robert Wausau Army
487 5/31/2016 Pepke Arlen Medford Army
208 10/20/2015 Pernot David Park Falls Marines
105 7/5/2015 Peroutka James Marshfield Army
150 8/26/2015 Peroutka John Wausau Navy
427 5/4/2016 Perrin Norman Medford Army
261 11/24/2015 Perry Michael Rhinelander Air Force
89 6/15/2015 Peters Terry Wisconsin Rapids Army
93 6/15/2015 Peters Dale Wisconsin Rapids Army
324 1/25/2016 Peters Robert Pittsville Army
90 6/15/2015 Peters Jr. Daniel Vesper Army
112 7/16/2015 Peterson Richard Mosinee Air Force
605 8/19/2016 Peterson Robert Wausau Army
776 11/21/2016 Peterson Lester Prentice Army
388 4/14/2016 Pettit Jack Wausau Air Force
542 6/23/2016 Pfaff Lee Merrill Army
395 4/15/2016 Pflieger Eugene Hatley Air Force
649 9/12/2016 Philippon Robert Phillips Marines
589 7/23/2016 Phillips Micheal Marshfield Navy
352 3/3/2016 Pijan John Wausau Navy
729 10/23/2016 Pilgrim Marvin Marathon Army
475 5/23/2016 Pittelko Allen Eagle River Army
576 7/14/2016 Plamann Gerald Merrill Navy
374 4/1/2016 Plath Gary Wausau Air Force
718 10/17/2016 Plautz Walter Merrill Army
288 12/31/2015 Plawski Robert Medford Army
367 3/28/2016 Pliska Robert Stevens Point Army
270 12/9/2015 Pochinski Clarence Hatley Army
313 1/13/2016 Poehler Bruce Medford Army
514 6/9/2016 Polacek Gary Rib Lake Army
708 10/14/2016 Popp John Hatley Army
775 11/20/2016 Popp Oscar Tomahawk Army
86 6/12/2015 Porath Thomas Merrill Army
597 7/29/2016 Potton Dale Weston Air Force
218 10/26/2015 Powers Michael Elderon Marines
534 6/18/2016 Pride Kenneth Minocqua Army
278 12/16/2015 Priebe Terry Minocqua Marines
256 11/19/2015 Puariea Garry Rothschild Army
602 8/16/2016 Puphal Reuben Merrill Army
789 11/29/2016 Raab Michael Marshfield Army
234 11/4/2015 Raasch Marvin Wisconin Rapids Army
570 7/12/2016 Raatz Allan Irma Army
817 12/30/2016 Raleigh David Prentice Army
766 11/16/2016 Ramage, Jr. Chester Stevens Point Marines
120 7/24/2015 Randall Cliff Pittsville Army
831 1/13/2017 Rank-Rasmussen Mary Antigo Army
240 11/9/2015 Rasmussen Douglas Phillips Army
398 4/17/2016 Rasmussen Gregory Marshfield Marines
830 1/13/2017 Rasmussen Leslie Antigo Navy
795 12/4/2016 Ratzlaff Stephen Schofield Navy
182 10/6/2015 Rauss Glenn Adams Army
680 10/3/2016 Rayala Jerome Woodruff Army
359 3/18/2016 Reed Sr. Willie Mosinee Navy
562 7/5/2016 Rein Francis Glidden Army
563 7/5/2016 Rein Thomas Marshfield Air Force
296 1/4/2016 Reinke James Wausau Army
632 9/4/2016 Resech Dennis Stetsonville Navy
34 5/19/2015 Reynolds Charles Schofield Army
60 5/28/2015 Rhyner Richard Wausau Army
358 3/16/2016 Ricci. Jr Joseph Wausau Navy
698 10/11/2016 Richmond Dennis Schofield Army
780 11/22/2016 Richter David Rosholt Army
415 4/26/2016 Robaczewski Edward Gilman Air Force
635 9/5/2016 Rochwite Dennis Birnamwood Navy
829 1/10/2017 Roemke Fredrick Wausau Navy
512 6/9/2016 Rogers William Arpin Marines
770 11/17/2016 Rogoski Leo Wisconsin Rapids Army
18 5/15/2015 Rosenau Dennis Wausau Army
672 9/28/2016 Rosin James Eagle River Army
231 11/3/2015 Rotell George Schofield Army
397 4/16/2016 Roth Leesa Merrill Air Force
125 7/27/2015 Rothmeyer Larry Wausau Army
126 7/27/2015 Rothmeyer Rodney Weston Army
622 8/30/2016 Royce Lyle Wausau Army
171 9/27/2015 Rueb Charles Plover Army
422 4/28/2016 Ruesch Mark Medford Army
603 8/17/2016 Ruether Kenneth Weston Army
806 12/20/2016 Ruether James Mosinee Air Force
503 6/6/2016 Rupple Gerald Rhinelander Navy
226 10/30/2015 Russell John Stewartville Army
21 5/15/2015 Ryan Robert Kronenwetter Army
853 2/2/2017 Ryan Patrick Wisconsin Rapids Navy
804 12/20/2016 Sabatke Steven Merrill Army
509 6/8/2016 Sabin David Friendship Army
198 10/16/2015 Sachs Thomas Wisconsin Rapids USA
689 10/6/2016 Sahr Jr. John Wausau Marines
454 5/17/2016 Sampson Roger Wisconsin Rapids Army
550 6/27/2016 Sanders, Sr. Charles Wausau Marines
333 2/4/2016 Sauer Charles Gleason Navy
153 9/1/2015 Schaefer John Medford Army
124 7/26/2015 Schaetzl Richard Athens Army
473 5/23/2016 Scheel Douglas Tomahawk Air Force
134 8/4/2015 Schemehorn Marlin Wausau Army
601 8/13/2016 Schildt Timothy Mosinee Air Force
419 4/26/2016 Schillinger Donald Wisconsin Rapids Army
701 10/12/2016 Schillinger David Kronenwetter Army
639 9/8/2016 Schlafke Charles Marshfield Army
56 5/28/2015 Schloesser Thomas Waukesha Navy
57 5/28/2015 Schloesser Mark Junction City Navy
58 5/28/2015 Schloesser Jr. Harold Stevens Point Army
16 5/15/2015 Schmidt Raymond Eagle River Army
532 6/16/2016 Schmidt Mark Butternut Army
760 11/13/2016 Schmidt Gary Merrill Army
336 2/6/2016 Schmitt Rodney Green Bay
5 12/3/2014 Schneider Donald Marshfield Army
656 9/19/2016 Schneider Peter Wisconsin Rapids Army
726 10/19/2016 Schoenbeck David Wautoma Army
504 6/7/2016 Schoenborn Gary Nekoosa Army
788 11/29/2016 Schoenborn Robert Rhinelander Army
185 10/13/2015 Schoenherr Terrance Stratford Marines
210 10/21/2015 Scholze Dale Wisconsin Rapids Air Force
229 11/1/2015 Schoultz Thomas Wisconsin Rapids Marines
676 9/29/2016 Schreurs Thomas Birnamwood Army
106 7/6/2015 Schug David Auburndale Army
381 4/10/2016 Schug Norbert Rudolph Marines
254 11/19/2015 Schuler Bruce Tomahawk Army
754 11/11/2016 Schwaller William Tomahawk Navy
337 2/8/2016 Schwartzman Duane Rhinelander Navy
733 10/26/2016 Seaman Bernard Almond Navy
453 5/17/2016 Secord Donald Conover Air Force
250 11/15/2015 Seibold Greg Sayner Army
833 1/14/2017 Seidler Larry Schofield Army
684 10/4/2016 Seitz Sr. John Stratford Army
151 8/29/2015 Selvig Allan Withee Navy
772 11/18/2016 Selzler Richard Stanley Army
709 10/14/2016 Seng Dale Gilman Marines
279 12/16/2015 Sernau Jerry Junction City Army
377 4/6/2016 Sernovitz Dennis St. Germain Army
524 6/13/2016 Setlak Robert Tomahawk Marines
362 3/22/2016 Seymour Michael Ringle Army
621 8/29/2016 Shallue Lawrence King Army
486 5/31/2016 Shaw James Medford Army
628 9/1/2016 Sheffler Alvin St Germain Army
28 5/18/2015 Sheldon James Crandon Army
840 1/20/2017 Shroda Jerome Stevens Point Army
693 10/7/2016 Silber Michael Three Lakes Navy
852 1/31/2017 Simonds Louis Plover Marines
640 9/8/2016 Simonis Glen Merrill Navy
700 10/12/2016 Simonis David Stevens Point Air Force
849 1/30/2017 Simpson Edwin Phillips Air Force
539 6/21/2016 Sinkler Joseph Antigo Army
263 11/27/2015 Sinn Joseph Marshfield Navy
284 12/26/2015 Skerven Robert Nekoosa Air Force
456 5/18/2016 Skibba Anthony Custer Army
163 9/18/2015 Skille Peter Gilman Marines
798 12/7/2016 Skilling Gerald Kronenwetter Army
41 5/26/2015 Skortz John Vesper Marines
481 5/27/2016 Skrzeczkoski David Plover Army
354 3/7/2016 Slinkman John Vesper Air Force
812 12/23/2016 Slowiak Lawrence Rhinelander Navy
42 5/26/2015 Smedbron Richard Rhinelander Army
455 5/17/2016 Smith Wayne Antigo Army
677 9/29/2016 Solinsky Robert Stratford Army
140 8/19/2015 Sonnentag James Brokaw Marines
434 5/9/2016 Sorensen Jack Rhinelander Army
184 10/13/2015 Sorenson Todd Rhinelander Navy
392 4/14/2016 Southworth Daniel Aniwa Army
549 6/27/2016 Sparks Robert Bancroft Navy
572 7/13/2016 Spatz Jerome Mosinee Army
763 11/14/2016 Stachewicz Dennis Minocqua Army
345 2/16/2016 Stachovak David Wausau Navy
372 3/31/2016 Stange John Wausau Air Force
751 11/8/2016 Stanislawski Terrence Stevens Point Navy
24 5/15/2015 Stankowski Jr. Hubert Wausau Army
613 8/24/2016 Stasiak Egon Wausau Army
176 10/1/2015 Stauske Walter Medford Army
617 8/27/2016 Staven Wayne Medford Army
283 12/23/2015 Steen Jr. Raymond Medford Army
197 10/16/2015 Stefonek Vernon Rhinelander Navy
92 6/15/2015 Steinke Dwight Merrill Army
450 5/16/2016 Steinke Emory Edgar Navy
510 6/8/2016 Sterling Jessie Warsaw Marines
674 9/28/2016 Stevens Charles Antigo Army
241 11/9/2015 Stieve Jr. Donald Stevens Point Navy
802 12/13/2016 Stine Michael Rhinelander Army
827 1/9/2017 Stini Victor Marshfield Army
101 6/28/2015 Stippich James Butternut Army
297 1/5/2016 Stober Allan Rothschild Army
756 11/12/2016 Stockinger Kenneth Eland Army
595 7/28/2016 Stolz Ralph Marshfield Army
194 10/15/2015 Strack Robert Wausau Army
495 6/3/2016 Strecker Dennis Stevens Point Navy
91 6/15/2015 Strehlo Augustine Wausau Army
815 12/27/2016 Strek Charles Mosinee Army
376 4/2/2016 Strojny Norman Stevens Point Army
199 10/17/2015 Suckow Mark Mercer Army
616 8/25/2016 Sukup John Weston Navy
857 2/12/2017 Sullivan Robert Wausau Army
520 6/11/2016 Summ Arlan Bryant Army
522 6/11/2016 Summ Hilton Fort Meyers Army
83 6/12/2015 Swanson Marshall Mosinee Navy
331 2/1/2016 Syring Leroy Stratford Army
402 4/19/2016 Syring Allen Wausau Marines
172 9/27/2015 Szalewski Ronald Rosholt Army
702 10/12/2016 Szelagowski Terry Wisconsin Rapids Army
694 10/11/2016 Taddy Peter Minocqua Army
188 10/13/2015 Tanck David Wausau Army
825 1/6/2017 Taylor Robert Stevens Point Army
368 3/29/2016 Telschow Gordon Stratford Army
369 3/29/2016 Telschow Leon Stratford Army
426 5/3/2016 Terek Donald Eagle River Army
135 8/8/2015 Terry Robert Merrill Army
32 5/19/2015 Tesch Alvin Tomahawk Army
40 5/26/2015 Tesch Ronald Kronenwetter Air Force
223 10/28/2015 Theurer Jerome Marshfield Army
719 10/17/2016 Thielenhouse Edward Antigo Army
835 1/17/2017 Thoma Ricky Neillsville Army
175 9/30/2015 Thompson Thomas Woodruff Air Force
383 4/11/2016 Thompson Lynn Stevens Point Navy
540 6/21/2016 Thompson Gary Friendship Army
418 4/26/2016 Thorpe Roger Aniwa Army
557 6/29/2016 Thorson Arthur Plover Army
797 12/6/2016 Townsend Robert Gleason Air Force
752 11/9/2016 Tracy Dale Wis Rapids Air Force
13 5/13/2015 Treu Clarence Wausau Air Force
681 10/3/2016 Treu Jack Wausau Marines
227 10/30/2015 Triplat Richard Rudolph Air Force
264 11/27/2015 Truhlar Michael Marshfield Air Force
148 8/24/2015 Trzebiatowski Ronald Rosholt Army
508 6/8/2016 Trzebiatowski Kenneth Almond Army
98 6/17/2015 Turk Robert Rhinelander Army
636 9/6/2016 Turkiewicz Wayne Plover Army
27 5/18/2015 Tuskowski Arlen Hatley Army
692 10/6/2016 Tylla Richard Vesper Navy
146 8/23/2015 Uher Jerome Stevens Point Army
20 5/15/2015 Urso Kenneth Tomahawk Air Force
25 5/16/2015 Utecht Arleigh Wausau Army
697 10/11/2016 Uttech Horst Plover Army
533 6/17/2016 Viergutz Wayne Wausau Army
348 2/29/2016 Vinson Larry Wausau Navy
670 9/27/2016 Voigt Allen Edgar Army
538 6/21/2016 Voigt Jr Sheldon Merrill Army
647 9/10/2016 Von Bober II Raymond Rhinelander Army
643 9/8/2016 Vonderheid Larry Merrill Air Force
104 7/3/2015 Voss Dale Amherst Army
49 5/27/2015 Wachowiak Peter Stevens Point Army
308 1/8/2016 Wadzinski Robert Wausau Army
366 3/28/2016 Wadzinski James Wausau Army
36 5/20/2015 Wage Ronald Merrill Army
555 6/29/2016 Wagner James Wausau Air Force
568 7/10/2016 Wagner Dale Tomahawk Army
174 9/30/2015 Wangen Ralph Merrill Army
814 12/27/2016 Wanish Terry Phillips Army
559 6/30/2016 Webb Jr. James Wisconsin Rapids Navy
731 10/25/2016 Weigel John Marshfield Army
246 11/13/2015 Weigman John Tomahawk Army
267 12/4/2015 Weinfurter Laurence Milladore Navy
330 2/1/2016 Weis Herman Athens Marines
399 4/18/2016 Welch Mark Merrill Marines
373 4/1/2016 Weller Keith Weston Army
501 6/6/2016 Wendt Thomas Rib Lake Army
129 7/29/2015 Wentland William Hazelhurst Navy
3 11/20/2014 West Judith Holmen Air Force
645 9/9/2016 West Ramon Kronenwetter Army
305 1/6/2016 Westlund Herbert Rothschild Army
667 9/26/2016 Whipple Claire Presque Isle Air Force
73 6/3/2015 Whitman Phillip Kronenwetter Marines
813 12/25/2016 Wickham Robert Mosinee Navy
757 11/12/2016 Wied Walter Crandon Army
637 9/7/2016 Wiederhoeft Larry Rothschild Air Force
94 6/16/2015 Wieloch Martin Mosinee Navy
405 4/20/2016 Wiens Joel Candler Navy
625 8/31/2016 Wierzba Robert Mosinee Army
152 8/31/2015 Wierzba Sr Myron Hatley Army
143 8/22/2015 Wildman Ronald Aniwa Marines
807 12/22/2016 Wiley Michael Antigo Navy
290 1/1/2016 Wilford Dale Arpin Army
260 11/23/2015 Wilke Richard Lac Du Flambeau Air Force
304 1/6/2016 Wilke Edward Wausau Army
592 7/27/2016 Will Dale Weston Marines
50 5/27/2015 Williams Lawrence Rice Lake Army
274 12/13/2015 Williams William Keshena Navy
403 4/19/2016 Williams Theodore Wausau Army
255 11/19/2015 Wilson Arden Necedah Air Force
519 6/11/2016 Wilson William Antigo Air Force
30 5/18/2015 Wiltse Arthur Antigo Navy
416 4/26/2016 Winburn John Elcho Army
606 8/21/2016 Wirt Charles Sayner Army
663 9/22/2016 Witz Roger Mosinee Navy
664 9/22/2016 Witz Robert Mosinee Army
353 3/3/2016 Wolf Larry Eagle River Marines
435 5/9/2016 Wolf Peter Antigo Air Force
431 5/6/2016 Wolff Bradley Eland Air Force
272 12/12/2015 Workinger Robert Marshfield Navy
100 6/26/2015 Woyak Everest Stevens Point Army
471 5/23/2016 Wruck Dennis Birnamwood Army
414 4/26/2016 Wrycza James Custer Army
177 10/2/2015 Zastrow William Wausau Army
506 6/7/2016 Zei Joe Almond Army
679 10/1/2016 Zell John Woodruff Coast Guard
251 11/17/2015 Zenner Donald Medford Army
492 6/1/2016 Zenner James Medford Army
608 8/21/2016 Zimmerman Gary Merrill Army
244 11/13/2015 Zinthefer Kenneth Wisconsin Rapids Navy
215 10/23/2015 Zoellner Frederick Stratford Air Force
527 6/14/2016 Zoellner James Marshfield USAF
117 7/21/2015 Zondlo Jeffery Marshfield Army
192 10/14/2015 Zoromski Rudolph Thorp Army
713 10/16/2016 Zortman John Wausau Navy
430 5/5/2016 Zuleger Werner Marathon Army
81 6/10/2015 Zunker Jr. Herman Merrill Army
99 6/23/2015 Zychowicz John Tigerton Air Force

 

 

 

 

    There are about 100 veterans on each flight.   

 

 

                              Sorted by City

Wait list # APPDATE Last First City BRANCH
607 8/21/2016 McKee Walter Abbotsford Army
182 10/6/2015 Rauss Glenn Adams Army
733 10/26/2016 Seaman Bernard Almond Navy
508 6/8/2016 Trzebiatowski Kenneth Almond Army
506 6/7/2016 Zei Joe Almond Army
734 10/26/2016 Pask Jonathan Amherst Marines
104 7/3/2015 Voss Dale Amherst Army
384 4/12/2016 Clark Robert Amherst Jct. Marines
489 5/31/2016 Groshek Norman Amherst Junction Army
488 5/31/2016 Chrudimsky George Aniwa Army
626 8/31/2016 Laffin Kurt Aniwa Army
392 4/14/2016 Southworth Daniel Aniwa Army
418 4/26/2016 Thorpe Roger Aniwa Army
143 8/22/2015 Wildman Ronald Aniwa Marines
10 5/13/2015 Andraschko James Antigo Air Force
560 7/2/2016 Baginski Dennis Antigo Army
103 7/2/2015 Bailey Timothy Antigo Marines
499 6/5/2016 Below Charles Antigo Navy
793 12/1/2016 Carter James Antigo Army
502 6/6/2016 Chervenka Jr. Richard Antigo Army
634 9/5/2016 Craig Richard Antigo Air Force
149 8/25/2015 Demerath Thomas Antigo Navy
541 6/22/2016 Elam David Antigo Army
648 9/12/2016 Eldridge Ronald Antigo Army
691 10/6/2016 Fonder James Antigo Army
394 4/15/2016 Geiger Gerald Antigo Navy
537 6/21/2016 Kluwe Gary Antigo Army
286 12/28/2015 Meidl Donald Antigo Marines
565 7/6/2016 Opper Richard Antigo Army
831 1/13/2017 Rank-Rasmussen Mary Antigo Army
830 1/13/2017 Rasmussen Leslie Antigo Navy
539 6/21/2016 Sinkler Joseph Antigo Army
455 5/17/2016 Smith Wayne Antigo Army
674 9/28/2016 Stevens Charles Antigo Army
719 10/17/2016 Thielenhouse Edward Antigo Army
807 12/22/2016 Wiley Michael Antigo Navy
519 6/11/2016 Wilson William Antigo Air Force
30 5/18/2015 Wiltse Arthur Antigo Navy
435 5/9/2016 Wolf Peter Antigo Air Force
128 7/29/2015 Brandenburg Vernon Arbor Vitae Navy
326 1/27/2016 Cirese Michael Arbor Vitae Navy
159 9/10/2015 Coombs Wesley Arbor Vitae Marines
600 8/8/2016 Ebeling Lawrence Arbor Vitae Army
497 6/4/2016 Eiche James Arbor Vitae Army
316 1/17/2016 Hurst Dennis Arbor Vitae Army
64 5/30/2015 Lee Thomas Arbor Vitae Air Force
578 7/15/2016 Miesbauer Jr. Donald Arbor Vitae Army
71 6/2/2015 Deaton James Argonne Army
671 9/28/2016 Olson James Arkdale Army
794 12/4/2016 Alsleben Keith Arpin Navy
512 6/9/2016 Rogers William Arpin Marines
290 1/1/2016 Wilford Dale Arpin Army
269 12/7/2015 Becker Arthur Athens Navy
238 11/7/2015 Culbert Kenneth Athens Army
792 12/1/2016 Denzine Robert Athens Army
119 7/22/2015 Faulkner Bruce Athens Navy
293 1/2/2016 Koppa Roland Athens Army
535 6/20/2016 Lavicka Ronald Athens Army
314 1/13/2016 Marohl Melvin Athens Army
552 6/28/2016 Ortman Jack Athens Army
124 7/26/2015 Schaetzl Richard Athens Army
330 2/1/2016 Weis Herman Athens Marines
35 5/20/2015 Bores Paul Auburndale Army
585 7/21/2016 Konrardy Marvin Auburndale Air Force
106 7/6/2015 Schug David Auburndale Army
596 7/28/2016 King Sr. James Bancroft Army
549 6/27/2016 Sparks Robert Bancroft Navy
322 1/21/2016 Bachman David Birnamwood Army
828 1/9/2017 Korbisch Harry Birnamwood Army
811 12/22/2016 Meverden Dennis Birnamwood Army
635 9/5/2016 Rochwite Dennis Birnamwood Navy
676 9/29/2016 Schreurs Thomas Birnamwood Army
471 5/23/2016 Wruck Dennis Birnamwood Army
569 7/12/2016 Gauthier Dennis Boulder Jct. Army
216 10/24/2015 Kriehn Robert Boulder Junction Navy
724 10/19/2016 Gully Gerald Boyd Air Force
140 8/19/2015 Sonnentag James Brokaw Marines
816 12/27/2016 Klement Michael Bryant Army
213 10/22/2015 Kubitz Michael Bryant Navy
520 6/11/2016 Summ Arlan Bryant Army
485 5/31/2016 Cermak Leonard Butternut Army
532 6/16/2016 Schmidt Mark Butternut Army
101 6/28/2015 Stippich James Butternut Army
738 10/28/2016 Audorff LeRoy Cadott Navy
805 12/20/2016 Holtman Randall Cadott Marines
737 10/27/2016 Licht Gary Cadott Army
162 9/16/2015 Anderson Donald Cameron Navy
405 4/20/2016 Wiens Joel Candler Navy
856 2/10/2017 Harvey Theodore Catawba Air Force
360 3/20/2016 Miller Brian Chetek Army
855 2/10/2017 Lippert, Jr Elroy Chili Army
491 6/1/2016 Opelt Roger Chili Army
29 5/18/2015 Langteau Donald Chippewa Falls Army
530 6/16/2016 Clark Jr. William Colby Marines
453 5/17/2016 Secord Donald Conover Air Force
43 5/26/2015 Alsteen Larry Crandon Army
650 9/14/2016 Bahr Timmy Crandon Marines
695 10/11/2016 Max Dell Crandon Army
28 5/18/2015 Sheldon James Crandon Army
757 11/12/2016 Wied Walter Crandon Army
464 5/19/2016 Chase Richard Custer Army
660 9/21/2016 Krause Alfred Custer Navy
623 8/30/2016 Mockler Guy Custer Navy
456 5/18/2016 Skibba Anthony Custer Army
414 4/26/2016 Wrycza James Custer Army
653 9/18/2016 Antoniewicz Robert Deerbrook Army
561 7/2/2016 Drexler Carl Deerbrook Army
220 10/27/2015 Fick Edward Deerbrook Army
728 10/22/2016 Gregurich David Deerbrook Army
467 5/22/2016 Decker Ronald Dorchester Army
783 11/26/2016 Gebert Ronald Dorchester Navy
668 9/27/2016 Bartmann Robert Eagle River Army
826 1/7/2017 Cook Jonathan Eagle River Army
329 1/30/2016 Duffee Larry Eagle River Marines
615 8/25/2016 Fanning Michael Eagle River Army
547 6/26/2016 Hagen Ronald Eagle River Army
824 1/4/2017 Harms Kenneth Eagle River Army
545 6/24/2016 Jensen Jr Elmer Eagle River Army
425 5/3/2016 Kant Werner Eagle River Army
758 11/12/2016 Kilde Richard Eagle River Army
483 5/30/2016 LeBarron Roger Eagle River Army
406 4/21/2016 Leveille William Eagle River Navy
323 1/22/2016 Liebelt Walter Eagle River Army
642 9/8/2016 Lovendahl Robert Eagle River Army
493 6/3/2016 Lynn James Eagle River Air Force
588 7/23/2016 McDonald Robert Eagle River Navy
523 6/12/2016 Noel Paul Eagle River Army
440 5/11/2016 Nowak Lucille Eagle River Army
441 5/11/2016 Osuchowski Leonard Eagle River Army
475 5/23/2016 Pittelko Allen Eagle River Army
672 9/28/2016 Rosin James Eagle River Army
16 5/15/2015 Schmidt Raymond Eagle River Army
426 5/3/2016 Terek Donald Eagle River Army
353 3/3/2016 Wolf Larry Eagle River Marines
774 11/19/2016 Kilde Gerald Eau Claire Marines
445 5/12/2016 Meyer William Eau Claire Air Force
167 9/25/2015 Borchardt Joseph Edgar Air Force
854 2/5/2017 Borchardt James Edgar Navy
170 9/26/2015 Framke Gary Edgar Navy
219 10/26/2015 Hamann John Edgar Army
350 3/1/2016 Krueger Elroy Edgar Navy
665 9/22/2016 Lemmer Charles Edgar Marines
166 9/18/2015 Myszka Sr. Benedict Edgar Army
482 5/29/2016 O'Black William Edgar Air Force
450 5/16/2016 Steinke Emory Edgar Navy
670 9/27/2016 Voigt Allen Edgar Army
756 11/12/2016 Stockinger Kenneth Eland Army
431 5/6/2016 Wolff Bradley Eland Air Force
82 6/11/2015 Fischer Ronald Elcho Army
46 5/26/2015 Kalkofen Thomas Elcho Army
416 4/26/2016 Winburn John Elcho Army
218 10/26/2015 Powers Michael Elderon Marines
339 2/10/2016 Bradley Richard Fenwood Navy
522 6/11/2016 Summ Hilton Fort Meyers Army
509 6/8/2016 Sabin David Friendship Army
540 6/21/2016 Thompson Gary Friendship Army
415 4/26/2016 Robaczewski Edward Gilman Air Force
709 10/14/2016 Seng Dale Gilman Marines
163 9/18/2015 Skille Peter Gilman Marines
107 7/9/2015 Nelson Albert Gleason Marines
333 2/4/2016 Sauer Charles Gleason Navy
797 12/6/2016 Townsend Robert Gleason Air Force
562 7/5/2016 Rein Francis Glidden Army
851 1/31/2017 Krinke Roger Grand Marsh Army
121 7/24/2015 Moeller Lynn Granton Army
336 2/6/2016 Schmitt Rodney Green Bay
161 9/16/2015 Nielsen David Greenwood Army
355 3/8/2016 Biesiada Henry Hamburg Army
181 10/6/2015 Merola Jr. Carl Hancock Navy
344 2/16/2016 Black Theron Harshaw Navy
646 9/9/2016 Panek Stanley Harshaw Army
14 5/14/2015 Dallman John Hatley Army
584 7/20/2016 Fandrey Sr. Dale Hatley Navy
624 8/30/2016 Furmanek Valerian Hatley Army
298 1/5/2016 Konkol Richard Hatley Army
7 3/17/2015 Novosad Gregory Hatley Army
395 4/15/2016 Pflieger Eugene Hatley Air Force
270 12/9/2015 Pochinski Clarence Hatley Army
708 10/14/2016 Popp John Hatley Army
27 5/18/2015 Tuskowski Arlen Hatley Army
152 8/31/2015 Wierzba Sr Myron Hatley Army
566 7/6/2016 Baker Jr. Clifford Hawkins Army
591 7/26/2016 Kozub David Hawkins Army
554 6/29/2016 Martinson William Hawkins Army
222 10/28/2015 Berna Leo Hazelhurst Army
599 8/8/2016 Fuhrman Edward Hazelhurst Army
764 11/15/2016 Jaeger III Jerome Hazelhurst Navy
666 9/24/2016 Krga John Hazelhurst Marines
310 1/11/2016 Oster Thomas Hazelhurst Navy
129 7/29/2015 Wentland William Hazelhurst Navy
196 10/15/2015 Bell Ronald Hewitt Navy
160 9/15/2015 Burr Gordon Hewitt Army
459 5/18/2016 Kedrowski Nancy Hewitt Army
3 11/20/2014 West Judith Holmen Air Force
245 11/13/2015 Bruneau Jr Robert Hurley Navy
716 10/17/2016 Gordon Thomas Irma Air Force
570 7/12/2016 Raatz Allan Irma Army
378 4/8/2016 Cimarelli John Iron River Army
379 4/8/2016 Gallup Robert Iron River Air Force
334 2/5/2016 Haggard James Iron River Air Force
281 12/21/2015 Johnson Carl Iron River Army
610 8/22/2016 LaRock Willard Iron River Air Force
655 9/19/2016 Hartjes Gary Junction City Army
57 5/28/2015 Schloesser Mark Junction City Navy
279 12/16/2015 Sernau Jerry Junction City Army
274 12/13/2015 Williams William Keshena Navy
621 8/29/2016 Shallue Lawrence King Army
452 5/16/2016 Gorman Jr. Clifford Kronenwetter Coast Guard
258 11/22/2015 Jones Ronald Kronenwetter Army
687 10/5/2016 Jorgensen George Kronenwetter Navy
26 5/18/2015 Kniess Thomas Kronenwetter Navy
295 1/4/2016 Konkol Melvin Kronenwetter Army
169 9/25/2015 Lambert Robert Kronenwetter Navy
21 5/15/2015 Ryan Robert Kronenwetter Army
701 10/12/2016 Schillinger David Kronenwetter Army
798 12/7/2016 Skilling Gerald Kronenwetter Army
40 5/26/2015 Tesch Ronald Kronenwetter Air Force
645 9/9/2016 West Ramon Kronenwetter Army
73 6/3/2015 Whitman Phillip Kronenwetter Marines
343 2/16/2016 Gauthier Charles Lac du Flambeau Marines
777 11/21/2016 Glomski John Lac du Flambeau Air Force
432 5/9/2016 Gukich George Lac du Flambeau Marines
260 11/23/2015 Wilke Richard Lac Du Flambeau Air Force
6 2/14/2015 Moreau Joseph Ladysmith Army
276 12/15/2015 Boda David Lake Tomahawk Army
574 7/14/2016 Ehlert Reuben Loyal Army
490 6/1/2016 Hinker Eugene Loyal Army
361 3/21/2016 Mielke Roger Loyal Army
280 12/17/2015 Cole Kenneth Marathon Army
253 11/18/2015 Handrick Duane Marathon Marines
291 1/2/2016 Koppa Jerome Marathon Army
309 1/9/2016 Lilteich Michael Marathon Army
187 10/13/2015 Mader Thomas Marathon Army
609 8/22/2016 Nass Calvin Marathon Navy
729 10/23/2016 Pilgrim Marvin Marathon Army
430 5/5/2016 Zuleger Werner Marathon Army
158 9/5/2015 Berry Ronald Marshfield Army
2 5/22/2014 Bliven Randall Marshfield Navy
580 7/16/2016 Burt Lee Marshfield Army
682 10/3/2016 Daniels James Marshfield Army
356 3/10/2016 Derfus Ronald Marshfield Army
168 9/25/2015 Fischer Merlin Marshfield Army
424 5/2/2016 Fouts II Joseph Marshfield Army
78 6/8/2015 Gauerke Robert Marshfield Army
84 6/12/2015 Heier Frederick Marshfield Army
571 7/12/2016 Holck George Marshfield Army
722 10/18/2016 Knudson William Marshfield Army
500 6/5/2016 Knudtson James Marshfield Army
558 6/29/2016 Konrardy David Marshfield Navy
683 10/4/2016 Kostroski Eugene Marshfield Army
707 10/14/2016 Lang Jerald Marshfield Army
710 10/14/2016 Lang John Marshfield Army
711 10/14/2016 Lang James Marshfield Army
144 8/22/2015 Larson Louis Marshfield Army
511 6/8/2016 Mader Dennis Marshfield Navy
407 4/21/2016 Pankratz Norman Marshfield Army
105 7/5/2015 Peroutka James Marshfield Army
589 7/23/2016 Phillips Micheal Marshfield Navy
789 11/29/2016 Raab Michael Marshfield Army
398 4/17/2016 Rasmussen Gregory Marshfield Marines
563 7/5/2016 Rein Thomas Marshfield Air Force
639 9/8/2016 Schlafke Charles Marshfield Army
5 12/3/2014 Schneider Donald Marshfield Army
263 11/27/2015 Sinn Joseph Marshfield Navy
827 1/9/2017 Stini Victor Marshfield Army
595 7/28/2016 Stolz Ralph Marshfield Army
223 10/28/2015 Theurer Jerome Marshfield Army
264 11/27/2015 Truhlar Michael Marshfield Air Force
731 10/25/2016 Weigel John Marshfield Army
272 12/12/2015 Workinger Robert Marshfield Navy
527 6/14/2016 Zoellner James Marshfield USAF
117 7/21/2015 Zondlo Jeffery Marshfield Army
755 11/12/2016 Bellemare Ronald Medford Army
598 8/5/2016 Bengtson Ronald Medford Air Force
699 10/11/2016 Bormann Danny Medford Air Force
289 12/31/2015 Brunner Bruce Medford Army
848 1/27/2017 Brunner Bruce Medford Army
349 3/1/2016 Dietze Bruce Medford Army
611 8/24/2016 Ellis Joseph Medford Air Force
620 8/29/2016 Frankki Richard Medford Army
39 5/23/2015 Hraby Alan Medford Army
70 6/2/2015 Jensen Eugene Medford Army
189 10/13/2015 Jorgensen Stanley Medford Navy
164 9/18/2015 Kapfhamer Gary Medford Navy
302 1/6/2016 Lemke, Jr Alfred Medford Air Force
156 9/3/2015 Meyer Dale Medford Army
44 5/26/2015 Nehiba James Medford Air Force
629 9/1/2016 Nelson David Medford Army
487 5/31/2016 Pepke Arlen Medford Army
427 5/4/2016 Perrin Norman Medford Army
288 12/31/2015 Plawski Robert Medford Army
313 1/13/2016 Poehler Bruce Medford Army
422 4/28/2016 Ruesch Mark Medford Army
153 9/1/2015 Schaefer John Medford Army
486 5/31/2016 Shaw James Medford Army
176 10/1/2015 Stauske Walter Medford Army
617 8/27/2016 Staven Wayne Medford Army
283 12/23/2015 Steen Jr. Raymond Medford Army
251 11/17/2015 Zenner Donald Medford Army
492 6/1/2016 Zenner James Medford Army
325 1/26/2016 Olsen Peter Mequon Army
619 8/29/2016 Gentile David Mercer Navy
759 11/12/2016 Georgi Jr. Walter Mercer Army
199 10/17/2015 Suckow Mark Mercer Army
587 7/23/2016 Annis Todd Merrill Army
76 6/5/2015 Ashbeck Norbert Merrill Army
69 6/2/2015 Bagley Floyd Merrill Marines
850 1/30/2017 Bartelt Timothy Merrill Army
593 7/27/2016 Baumgart Virgil Merrill Army
594 7/27/2016 Bondioli Alan Merrill Army
45 5/26/2015 Borelli Leo Merrill Army
142 8/21/2015 Buck Raymond Merrill Air Force
22 5/15/2015 Dintelman George Merrill Navy
573 7/14/2016 Dorn Sr. Rickie Merrill Army
317 1/19/2016 Helms William Merrill Army
744 11/5/2016 Janisch Dale Merrill Army
518 6/10/2016 Jeske Richard Merrill Army
233 11/4/2015 Jirovec John Merrill Army
715 10/16/2016 Knospe Philip Merrill Navy
328 1/29/2016 Kohl Lynn Merrill Army
294 1/2/2016 Kozlowski Don Merrill Air Force
801 12/11/2016 Krueger Roger Merrill Army
575 7/14/2016 LeisKau Leo Merrill Army
252 11/17/2015 Lekies Darrell Merrill Army
785 11/29/2016 Lemmer Ronald Merrill Army
466 5/19/2016 Lenk Wolfgang Merrill Air Force
141 8/19/2015 Lentz Sr. Michael Merrill Air Force
717 10/17/2016 Lunders Delbert Merrill Army
133 8/4/2015 Myers Patrick Merrill Army
631 9/4/2016 Opper Sigmund Merrill Army
115 7/20/2015 Ourada Michael Merrill Marines
542 6/23/2016 Pfaff Lee Merrill Army
576 7/14/2016 Plamann Gerald Merrill Navy
718 10/17/2016 Plautz Walter Merrill Army
86 6/12/2015 Porath Thomas Merrill Army
602 8/16/2016 Puphal Reuben Merrill Army
397 4/16/2016 Roth Leesa Merrill Air Force
804 12/20/2016 Sabatke Steven Merrill Army
760 11/13/2016 Schmidt Gary Merrill Army
640 9/8/2016 Simonis Glen Merrill Navy
92 6/15/2015 Steinke Dwight Merrill Army
135 8/8/2015 Terry Robert Merrill Army
538 6/21/2016 Voigt Jr Sheldon Merrill Army
643 9/8/2016 Vonderheid Larry Merrill Air Force
36 5/20/2015 Wage Ronald Merrill Army
174 9/30/2015 Wangen Ralph Merrill Army
399 4/18/2016 Welch Mark Merrill Marines
608 8/21/2016 Zimmerman Gary Merrill Army
81 6/10/2015 Zunker Jr. Herman Merrill Army
400 4/19/2016 Brandl Leonard Milladore Marines
267 12/4/2015 Weinfurter Laurence Milladore Navy
108 7/10/2015 Buzzell Gregory Minocqua Army
577 7/15/2016 Clark Jimmy Minocqua Army
375 4/2/2016 De Bauche David Minocqua Marines
705 10/13/2016 Garske Vernon Minocqua Air Force
581 7/17/2016 Grabow Roger Minocqua Army
534 6/18/2016 Pride Kenneth Minocqua Army
278 12/16/2015 Priebe Terry Minocqua Marines
763 11/14/2016 Stachewicz Dennis Minocqua Army
694 10/11/2016 Taddy Peter Minocqua Army
741 11/2/2016 Anderson Richard Mosinee Navy
207 10/20/2015 Botwinski Timothy Mosinee Navy
618 8/29/2016 Budnik Robert Mosinee Army
232 11/3/2015 Clough Eugene Mosinee Army
236 11/5/2015 Connell Charles Mosinee Air Force
408 4/21/2016 Detert Richard Mosinee Navy
787 11/29/2016 Guzman Leonard Mosinee Air Force
145 8/23/2015 Heilmann Michael Mosinee Coast Guard
463 5/19/2016 Heisler John Mosinee Air Force
327 1/27/2016 King Cliff Mosinee Air Force
61 5/28/2015 Lenz Miram Mosinee Army
31 5/19/2015 Muelling William Mosinee Army
858 2/12/2017 Ostrowski Robert Mosinee Army
112 7/16/2015 Peterson Richard Mosinee Air Force
359 3/18/2016 Reed Sr. Willie Mosinee Navy
806 12/20/2016 Ruether James Mosinee Air Force
601 8/13/2016 Schildt Timothy Mosinee Air Force
572 7/13/2016 Spatz Jerome Mosinee Army
815 12/27/2016 Strek Charles Mosinee Army
83 6/12/2015 Swanson Marshall Mosinee Navy
813 12/25/2016 Wickham Robert Mosinee Navy
94 6/16/2015 Wieloch Martin Mosinee Navy
625 8/31/2016 Wierzba Robert Mosinee Army
663 9/22/2016 Witz Roger Mosinee Navy
664 9/22/2016 Witz Robert Mosinee Army
87 6/13/2015 Borden Roy Necedah Navy
255 11/19/2015 Wilson Arden Necedah Air Force
224 10/29/2015 Dorwaldt John Neillsville Army
835 1/17/2017 Thoma Ricky Neillsville Army
556 6/29/2016 Bralich Donald Nekoosa Army
513 6/9/2016 Brown Allan Nekoosa Army
543 6/23/2016 Hamin Gregory Nekoosa Navy
123 7/24/2015 Lewis Terry Nekoosa Army
528 6/15/2016 Lundberg ALan Nekoosa Army
675 9/29/2016 Maus William Nekoosa Army
638 9/7/2016 Nessman Duane Nekoosa Army
504 6/7/2016 Schoenborn Gary Nekoosa Army
284 12/26/2015 Skerven Robert Nekoosa Air Force
725 10/19/2016 Asbjornson Raymond Neshkoro Army
80 6/9/2015 Adair Dennis Newald Air Force
338 2/9/2016 Brandner Richard Ogema Marines
113 7/19/2015 Griffiths Steven Ogema Navy
768 11/17/2016 Herington Larry Owen Army
370 3/29/2016 Krug David Owen Army
191 10/13/2015 Leonhardt James Owen Army
257 11/22/2015 Cole John Park Falls Army
800 12/9/2016 Fischer Alan Park Falls Army
582 7/18/2016 Owen Vaughn Park Falls Army
208 10/20/2015 Pernot David Park Falls Marines
190 10/13/2015 Jacobsen Sr Theodore Pearson Army
380 4/10/2016 Evans Roger Pelican Lake Army
669 9/27/2016 Kataoka Jeffrey Pelican Lake Marines
714 10/16/2016 Birkel Paul Pewaukee Marines
15 5/15/2015 Heizler Joseph Phillips Army
781 11/22/2016 Meier Roger Phillips Army
340 2/10/2016 Meives George Phillips Navy
649 9/12/2016 Philippon Robert Phillips Marines
240 11/9/2015 Rasmussen Douglas Phillips Army
849 1/30/2017 Simpson Edwin Phillips Air Force
814 12/27/2016 Wanish Terry Phillips Army
449 5/16/2016 Caelwaerts Wayne Pickerel Marines
287 12/31/2015 Dye Donald Pittsville Army
433 5/9/2016 Graf Walter Pittsville Army
139 8/18/2015 Hannis Michael Pittsville Navy
822 1/4/2017 Hannis Michael Pittsville Navy
706 10/13/2016 Jensen Gerald Pittsville Navy
307 1/7/2016 Kremer Ronald Pittsville Army
248 11/14/2015 Mundt Ronald Pittsville Army
324 1/25/2016 Peters Robert Pittsville Army
120 7/24/2015 Randall Cliff Pittsville Army
765 11/16/2016 Clendenning Thomas Plainfield Navy
429 5/5/2016 Harris Leo Plainfield Army
658 9/20/2016 Andrich Kenneth Plover Army
761 11/14/2016 Berg Darrell Plover Navy
393 4/15/2016 Day William Plover Army
836 1/17/2017 Engel Perry Plover Air Force
723 10/19/2016 Fecteau Barry Plover Army
727 10/21/2016 Gosh John Plover Army
657 9/20/2016 Grzesiak Garry Plover Army
536 6/20/2016 King Robert Plover Air Force
266 12/4/2015 Nordstrum Michael Plover Army
8 4/27/2015 Patterson Bernie Plover Army
171 9/27/2015 Rueb Charles Plover Army
852 1/31/2017 Simonds Louis Plover Marines
481 5/27/2016 Skrzeczkoski David Plover Army
557 6/29/2016 Thorson Arthur Plover Army
636 9/6/2016 Turkiewicz Wayne Plover Army
697 10/11/2016 Uttech Horst Plover Army
810 12/22/2016 Bailey James Port Wing Navy
809 12/22/2016 Hogfeldt Richard Port Wing Navy
808 12/22/2016 Lowney Richard Port Wing Army
470 5/23/2016 Gierman William Prentice Army
277 12/15/2015 Heikkinen Peter Prentice Air Force
776 11/21/2016 Peterson Lester Prentice Army
817 12/30/2016 Raleigh David Prentice Army
803 12/15/2016 Gorrilla John Presque Isle Navy
667 9/26/2016 Whipple Claire Presque Isle Air Force
823 1/4/2017 Ashbrenner James Rhinelander Army
612 8/24/2016 Baker Jerry Rhinelander Army
211 10/21/2015 Belongia William Rhinelander Navy
130 8/1/2015 Bergeon John Rhinelander Army
247 11/13/2015 Cornelius Thomas Rhinelander Army
730 10/24/2016 Ferch Steven Rhinelander Navy
586 7/21/2016 Habeck Wayne Rhinelander Army
564 7/5/2016 Havel David Rhinelander Army
690 10/6/2016 Herbig Phillip Rhinelander Marines
118 7/22/2015 Jackson Carey Rhinelander Air Force
311 1/12/2016 Koth Ronald Rhinelander Navy
239 11/9/2015 Lee, Jr. Harold Rhinelander Army
261 11/24/2015 Perry Michael Rhinelander Air Force
503 6/6/2016 Rupple Gerald Rhinelander Navy
788 11/29/2016 Schoenborn Robert Rhinelander Army
337 2/8/2016 Schwartzman Duane Rhinelander Navy
812 12/23/2016 Slowiak Lawrence Rhinelander Navy
42 5/26/2015 Smedbron Richard Rhinelander Army
434 5/9/2016 Sorensen Jack Rhinelander Army
184 10/13/2015 Sorenson Todd Rhinelander Navy
197 10/16/2015 Stefonek Vernon Rhinelander Navy
802 12/13/2016 Stine Michael Rhinelander Army
98 6/17/2015 Turk Robert Rhinelander Army
647 9/10/2016 Von Bober II Raymond Rhinelander Army
633 9/5/2016 Day Patricia Rib Lake Navy
444 5/12/2016 Eisner Ronald Rib Lake Army
74 6/4/2015 Judnic Larry Rib Lake Army
179 10/5/2015 LiVigni Steven Rib Lake Navy
514 6/9/2016 Polacek Gary Rib Lake Army
501 6/6/2016 Wendt Thomas Rib Lake Army
546 6/25/2016 Bant John Rib Mountain Army
116 7/21/2015 Evert Dale Rib Mountain Navy
275 12/15/2015 Kringle Carl Rice Lake Army
50 5/27/2015 Williams Lawrence Rice Lake Army
846 1/26/2017 Lemmer George Ringle Army
847 1/26/2017 Lemmer George Ringle Army
641 9/8/2016 Mueller Donald Ringle Air Force
362 3/22/2016 Seymour Michael Ringle Army
235 11/5/2015 Clough Richard Rio Rico Air Force
413 4/25/2016 Napralla Wayne Ripon Army
439 5/10/2016 Filtz Robert Rosholt Army
457 5/18/2016 Parker Neil Rosholt Army
780 11/22/2016 Richter David Rosholt Army
172 9/27/2015 Szalewski Ronald Rosholt Army
148 8/24/2015 Trzebiatowski Ronald Rosholt Army
38 5/23/2015 Andreas James Rothschild Air Force
465 5/19/2016 Borenz Larry Rothschild Army
771 11/18/2016 Childs Justin Rothschild Army
37 5/22/2015 Elmer Daryl Rothschild Army
203 10/19/2015 Morasch II Al Rothschild Army
404 4/20/2016 Mortenson Thomas Rothschild Army
256 11/19/2015 Puariea Garry Rothschild Army
297 1/5/2016 Stober Allan Rothschild Army
305 1/6/2016 Westlund Herbert Rothschild Army
637 9/7/2016 Wiederhoeft Larry Rothschild Air Force
381 4/10/2016 Schug Norbert Rudolph Marines
227 10/30/2015 Triplat Richard Rudolph Air Force
799 12/9/2016 Greenberg Thomas Saint Germain Army
250 11/15/2015 Seibold Greg Sayner Army
606 8/21/2016 Wirt Charles Sayner Army
11 5/13/2015 McDowell Thomas Scandinavia Navy
17 5/15/2015 Boushley Gary Schofield Navy
19 5/15/2015 Boushley Gene Schofield Army
303 1/6/2016 Carroll David Schofield Navy
306 1/6/2016 Carroll Karolyn Schofield Navy
365 3/26/2016 Derks Larry Schofield Army
23 5/15/2015 Hegy David Schofield Air Force
782 11/24/2016 Heil Richard Schofield Army
477 5/25/2016 Hoffman Gerald Schofield Army
221 10/27/2015 Leitermann James Schofield Marines
451 5/16/2016 Loomis Michael Schofield Air Force
494 6/3/2016 Mealey Michael Schofield Marines
154 9/3/2015 Nelson Dwight Schofield Army
735 10/26/2016 Ostrowski Rodney Schofield Army
411 4/22/2016 Paszek Gordon Schofield Army
795 12/4/2016 Ratzlaff Stephen Schofield Navy
34 5/19/2015 Reynolds Charles Schofield Army
698 10/11/2016 Richmond Dennis Schofield Army
231 11/3/2015 Rotell George Schofield Army
833 1/14/2017 Seidler Larry Schofield Army
312 1/12/2016 Johnson Ronald Sheldon Army
315 1/14/2016 Johnson Harold Sheldon Army
75 6/5/2015 Bach Ardell Spencer Army
712 10/14/2016 Lang Jerome Spencer Army
47 5/27/2015 Lucht David Spencer Navy
285 12/26/2015 Obey Dean Spencer Army
52 5/27/2015 Christner Michael Spooner Army
628 9/1/2016 Sheffler Alvin St Germain Army
242 11/11/2015 Czarapata Sr. Donald St. Germain Air Force
377 4/6/2016 Sernovitz Dennis St. Germain Army
732 10/25/2016 Endru David Stanley Army
762 11/14/2016 Goettl Tony Stanley Army
772 11/18/2016 Selzler Richard Stanley Army
1 9/14/2013 Kuehlem Richard Star Lake Navy
230 11/2/2015 Clough William Stetsonville Army
165 9/18/2015 Cypher Allen Stetsonville Navy
48 5/27/2015 Elsner William Stetsonville Air Force
632 9/4/2016 Resech Dennis Stetsonville Navy
630 9/2/2016 Adamski John Stevens Point Army
721 10/18/2016 Bablitch Michael Stevens Point Air Force
548 6/26/2016 Barwick Wayne Stevens Point Army
567 7/9/2016 Billings James Stevens Point Army
332 2/2/2016 Buza LeRoy Stevens Point Army
834 1/17/2017 Cline James Stevens Point Navy
423 4/29/2016 Halverson Orville Stevens Point Army
458 5/18/2016 Hammerstad Olaf Stevens Point Navy
529 6/15/2016 Kaercher Ray Stevens Point Army
173 9/29/2015 Kinney John Stevens Point Army
127 7/28/2015 Klesmith Stanley